Melee
Okina Prime Vaulted
Enforce authority with these fine-edged sai blades.
Details
Total damage184
Critical chance30 %
Critical multiplier×2.6
Status chance24 %
Attack speed1.17
Range1.7 m
Follow-through0.8
Combo duration5 s
Heavy attack368
Slam attack368
Slide attack368
Riven disposition●●●●○
Damage
Slash110.4
Puncture64.4
Impact9.2
Attack modes
| Attack modes | Damage | Critical chance | Critical multiplier | Status chance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal Attack | Impact 9.2, Slash 110.4, Puncture 64.4 | 30 % | ×2.6 | 24 % |
| Spectral Dagger | Impact 27.6, Slash 92, Puncture 64.4 | 30 % | ×2.6 | 24 % |
| Spectral Dagger Explosion | Cold 184 | 30 % | ×2.6 | 24 % |
| Slam Attack | Impact 368 | 30 % | ×2.6 | 10 % |
| Heavy Slam Attack | Blast 552 | 30 % | ×2.6 | 10 % |
Polarities
Madurai Madurai · Stance polarity Vazarin
Components
Foundry
Credits15,000
Build time12 h
History · 2
Lines from the official update notes that mention this entry.
- ChangedOkina Prime: 0.7->1.2
- FixedOkina Prime



